Команды | Счет | Голы | Предупреждения |
5 сентября
|
Серебро Сибири vs Ливерпуль
| 3:0
|
|
|
СТМ vs Русенборг
| 3:0
|
|
|
Северо-запад 99 vs Ливерпуль
| 0:2
|
|
|
Ильвес vs Русенборг
| 3:0
|
|
|
Импульс vs Сокол
| 1:4
|
|
|
Байер vs Ильвес
| 1:3
|
|
|
Меридиан vs Сокол
| 0:1
|
|
|
28 августа
|
ПРП vs Ливерпуль
| 0:3
|
|
|
Бордо vs Русенборг
| 8:1
|
|
|
Меридиан vs Ильвес
| 1:3
| Степанов;
|
|
Импульс vs Серебро Сибири
| 0:3
|
|
|
Байер vs Сокол
| 3:2
| Шестаков 2, Гилев
|
|
Гидротаран vs Енисей
| 0:6
| ;Елецкий 3, Свеиаков 2, Бабаев Н.
|
|
24 августа
|
Сокол vs Ильвес
| 2:0
| Соколов 2
|
|
22 августа
|
Академ vs Серебро Сибири
| 3:1
|
|
|
Байер vs Гидротаран
| 7:3
|
|
|
Риск vs Северо-запад 99
| 0:3
|
|
|
Русенборг vs ПРП
| 7:0
|
|
|
Риск vs Импульс
| 0:3
|
|
|
Сокол vs СТМ
| 1:4
| Антюфеев Д.
|
|
Бордо vs Енисей
| 3:1
| ;Говорун
|
|
15 августа
|
Русенборг vs Сокол
| 0:3
|
|
|
Импульс vs СТМ
| 2:4
|
|
|
Меридиан vs Радуга
| 3:0
|
|
|
Байер vs Ливерпуль
| 2:2
| Дмитриев, Спирин;
|
|
Северо-запад 99 vs ПРП
| 6:0
| Соснин, Копич, Фокин, Богданов 3
|
|
8 августа
|
Ливерпуль vs Гидротаран
| 6:0
|
|
|
Русенборг vs Серебро Сибири
| 0:3
|
|
|
Радуга vs Импульс
| 0:3
|
|
|
Енисей vs Ильвес
| 3:0
|
|
|
Бордо vs Северо-запад 99
| 5:2
| ;Копич, Богданов
|
|
Ильвес vs Гидротаран
| 2:0
|
|
|
Меридиан vs Байер
| 2:2
| Стульцев, Гопоненко; Бачурин, Гилев
|
|
СТМ vs Радуга
| 7:1
|
|
|
Академ vs ПРП
| 4:1 | ;Искорцев
| (Жк) Кацер (ПРП)
|
5 августа
|
Бордо vs ПРП
| 5:2
| ;Сергиенко А, Александров
|
|
1 августа
|
Академ vs Байер
| 2:2
| ;Бачурин, Хацкевич
| (Жк) Гилев (Байер)
|
Риск vs Ливерпуль
| 0:3
|
|
|
Северо-запад 99 vs Серебро Сибири
| 3:5
| Соснин, Фокин, Богданов
|
|
Риск vs Меридиан
| 0:3
|
|
|
Импульс vs Русенборг
| 3:0
|
|
|
Бордо vs Радуга
| 8:1
|
|
|
Енисей vs СТМ
| 7:2
|
|
|
24-25 июля
|
Бордо vs Серебро Сибири
| 2:2
| Журов, Кузнецов
|
|
Русенборг vs Академ
| 4:8
|
|
|
Импульс vs Байер
| 1:2
| ;Спирин, Хацкевич
|
|
Радуга vs Серебро Сибири
| 0:3
|
|
|
Риск vs Ильвес
| 3:0
|
|
|
Байер vs ПРП
| 3:0
| Шестаков 3;
|
|
Академ vs Гидротаран
| 10:1
|
|
|
15 июля
|
ПРП vs Сокол
| 1:2
| Александров; Антюфеев Д, Антюфеев А.
| (Жк) Евдокимов (Сокол)
|
11 июля
|
Гидротаран vs Меридиан
| 0:0
|
|
|
Енисей vs Северо-запал 99
| 0:5
| ;Соснин 3, Сенченко 2
|
|
Риск vs ПРП
| 4:0
| Дармодехин 4;
|
|
Русенборг vs Ливерпуль
| 1:1
|
|
|
Серебро Сибири vs СТМ
| 0:1
|
|
|
Импульс vs Бордо
| 0:7
| Журов 2, Половинкин 2, Шевнин, Усков, Белашов
|
|
10 июля
|
Сокол vs Енисей
| 2:0
| Антюфеев Д, Соколов В
|
|
Ливерпуль vs Импульс
| 2:2
|
|
|
Меридиан vs Серебро Сибири
| 0:0
|
|
|
Северо-запад 99 vs Гидротаран
| 4:0
| Новокшанов 2, Ерохин, Копич, Иванов
|
|
Русенборг vs Северо-запад 99
| 3:6
| ;Соснин 2, Заборский 2, Фокин, Иванов
|
|
8 июля
|
Бордо vs Ильвес
| 4:1
| Половинкин 3, Лискин 1;
| (Кк) Кузнецов (Бордо)
|
7 июля 2004 г.
|
Радуга vs Ильвес
| 5:2
| Воронов 3, Знаменский 2; Решетников, Родин
|
|
СТМ vs Гидротаран
| 3:0
| Краснослабодцев 2, Набиев;
|
|
4 июля 2004 г.
|
Академ vs Ливерпуль | 2:5 | Тараненко 2; Михеев, Масальский, Дмитренко, Коваленко, Геращенко | |
Северо-запад 99 vs Радуга | 3:1 | Богданов, Фокин, Иванов; Воронов | |
ПРП vs Гидротаран | 1:0 | Сергиенко Н; | |
Енисей vs Русенборг | 0:5 | | |
Бордо vs Меридиан | 5:2 | Кузнецов, Журов, Половинкин 3; Фролов, Гопоненко | |
3 июля 2004 г. |
ПРП vs Радуга | 5:1 | Черногоров 4, Александров; Храмов | |
Енисей vs Меридиан | 5:1 | Говорун 3, Светаков 2; Степанов |
|
1 июля 2004 г.
|
Академ vs СТМ | 1:4 | Мартынов; Набиев 2, Лебедев, Медведев | (Жк) Мартынов, (Кк) Мартынов (Академ) |
30 июня 2004 г.
|
Ильвес vs СТМ | 0:0 | | |
Бордо vs Гидротаран | 10:0 | Губич 4, Половинкин 2, Кузнецов, Романов, Савельев, Белашов; | (Жк) Романов (Бордо); (Кк) Круглик (Гидротаран) |
27 июня 2004 г.
|
Меридиан vs Академ | 0:3 | Тузовский 3; | |
Риск vs Радуга | 8:3 | Воропаев 4 Дармодехин 4; Воронов 3 | |
Байер vs Северо-запад 99 | 4:3 | Бачурин 2, Шестаков, Дмитриев; Иванов, Богданов, Копич | (Кк) Барулин (Северо-запад 99) |
Импульс vs Енисей | 5:2 | Смирнов 3; Говорун, Козленко | |
Сокол vs Гидротаран | 7:0 | Антюфеев Д 2, Антюфеев А 2, Алексеев П 2, Соколов | |
Серебро Сибири vs Ильвес | 1:0 | Мамизеров | |
24 июня 2004 г.
|
Академ vs Радуга | 4:3 | Тузовский 2,Сапега 2; Воронов 3 | |
ПРП vs Енисей | 0:2 | Говорун, Светаков | |
20 июня 2004 г.
|
Сокол vs Радуга | 3:1 | Соколов В 2, Антюфеев Д; Знаменский | |
Северо-запад 99 vs Импульс | 2:2 | Богданов, Копич; Смирнов, Костин | (Жк) Смирнов (Импульс); (Жк) (Северо-Запад99) |
СТМ vs Меридиан | 6:0 | Костюнин 3, Тулаев, Таранюк, Медведев | (Жк) Таранюк (СТМ) |
Серебро Сибири vs ПРП | 3:1 | Колтаков, Плешиков, Мамизеров М; Сергиенко Н | |
Русенборг vs Гидротаран | 9:1 | Таскин 2, Деревянных 2, Бондаренко 2, Куранов, Тарасов, Массалепа; Новиков | |
19 июня 2004 г.
|
Академ vs Бордо | 0:4 | Журов 3, Шевнин | (Жк) Савельев, Шевнин (Бордо) |
Сокол vs Ливерпуль | 7:1 | Антюфеев Д 3, Антюфеев А, Соколов В 2, Алексеев; Якушкин | |
Риск vs Серебро Сибири | 2:1 | Дармодехин 2; Плешиков | (Кк) Янганаев (Серебро Сибири) |
Байер vs Радуга | 6:3 | Шестаков 2, Хацкевич, Кляшторный, Бачурин, Спирин; Воронов 2, Дроздов | |
Тоттенхем vs Серебро Сибири | 0:3 | | |
Риск vs Байер | 1:3 | Медвецев; Хацкевич 2, Шестаков | |
13 июня 2004 г.
|
Ливерпуль vs Меридиан | 5:2 | Якушкин, Масальский, Геращенко, Коваленко, Дмитренко; Безгин, Муравьев | |
Импульс vs Ильвес | 3:2 | Смирнов 2, Винокурцев; Решетников, Родин | (Жк) Голиков (Импульс) |
Северо-Запад 99 vs Академ | 2:3 | Иванов, Соснин; Мартынов 2, Середа | (Жк) Ириков (Северо-Запад 99) |
Радуга vs Гидротаран | 8:0 | Воронов 7, Налимов; | |
Серебро Сибири vs Байер | 2:5 | Фокин 2; Ростовцев, Дмитриев, Михайлов, Хацкевич, Кляшторный | |
12 июня 2004 г.
|
Енисей vs Академ | 1:3 | Говорун; Мартынов, Процыков, Тузовский | (Жк) Сапегин (Академ) |
Бордо vs Ливерпуль | 3:0 | Половинкин, Губич, Журов; |   |
Риск vs СТМ | 1:1 | Сержан; Донов | (Жк) Сидоренко (Риск) |
ПРП vs Троя | 3:0 | Техничеcкое поражение |
Риск vs Гидротаран | 2:1 | Малофеев 2; Южаков | (Жк) Москвитин (Гидротаран) |
5-6 июня 2004 г.
|
Импульс vs Гидротаран | 6:1 | Смирнов 3, Винокурцев 2, Исмаков; Новиков | |
СТМ vs ПРП | 5:0 | Набиев 2, Кузнецов, Краснослободцев, Медведев; | (Жк) Донов (СТМ) |
Бордо vs Сокол | 5:1 | Губин 3, Белашов, Половинкин; Алексеев П | |
Ливерпуль vs Енисей | 1:1 | Михеев; Говорун | |
Русенборг vs Тоттенхем | 2:0 | Таскин, Куранов; | |
Ильвес vs Академ | 2:1 | Мамаев, Линкевич; Процыков | |
ПРП vs Импульс | 1:3 | Сергиенко Н; Винокурцев, Смирнов, Мамедов | (Жк) Смирнов (Импульс) |
Академ vs Риск | 4:2 | Тузовский, Мартынов 2, Середа; Сержан, Маловеев | |
Северо-запад 99 vs Меридиан | 6:1 | Богданов 3, Соснин 2, Иванов; Стульцев | |
Серебро Сибири vs Гидротаран | 8:0 | Мамизеров М 3, Кузнецов 3, Колмаков, Рыбленко | (Кк) Баскаков (Серебро Сибири) |
Русенборг vs Риск | 8:3 | Таскин 4, Тарасов 2, Деревенных, Бондаренко; Малофеев 3 | |
Байер vs Троя | 3:0 | Техничеcкое поражение |
29-30 мая 2004 г.
|
Байер vs Енисей | 1:3 | Ростовцев; Говорун, Светаков 2 | |
Ильвес vs Ливерпуль | 1:2 | Решетников; Новиков, Дмитренко | |
Северо-запад 99 vs Тоттенхем | 1:3 | Иванов; Карпенко 3 | |
СТМ vs Троя | 6:1 | Тулаев, Набиев 5; Яковлев |
|
Академ vs Импульс | 4:4 | Мартынов, Тузовский, Кузьмин, Середа; Смирнов 4 | (Жк) Тузовский , Белолипецкий, Процыков (Академ) |
Сокол vs Риск | 7:1 | Антюфеев Д, Алексеев А, Алексеев П 5; Сержан | |
ПРП vs Меридиан | 1:3 | Писанков; Степанов, Безгин 2 | (Жк) Авакян (ПРП) |
Бордо vs Риск | 4:2 | Кузнецов, Шевнин, Половинкин 2; Нагорнов, Сержан | (Жк) Усков (Бордо) |
Русенборг vs Байер | 2:3 | Тарасов, Демехин; Михайлов, Шестаков, Дмитриев | (Жк) Хацкевич (Байер) |
22 мая 2004 г.
|
Импульс vs Меридиан | 7:0 | Винокурцев 3, Смирнов 2, Костин 2 | (Жк) Голиков, Первухин (Импульс) |
Байер vs Тоттенхем | 4:2 | Хацкевич, Дмитриев, Бачурин, Шестаков; Варапаев 2 | (Жк) Хацкевич (Байер), Соловьев (Тоттенхем) |